Print Bookmark

 Cemeteries and Headstones


No Cemetery

1 2 Next»

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Ada Belle Fulps
Ada Belle Fulps
Headstone 
    Ada Belle VESS (d. 22 Jan 1935)
 
Amanda Lash Fulp
Amanda Lash Fulp
Headstone 
    Amanda LASH (d. Oct 25 1978)
 
Anderson Taylor McGuffin Jr
Anderson Taylor McGuffin Jr
 
    Anderson Taylor MCGUFFIN, Jr. (d. 29 Nov 1923)
 
Asa Shoun Cemetery
Asa Shoun Cemetery
Cemetery 
     
AT McGuffin Jr
AT McGuffin Jr
Twin brother of Donald K McGuffin who died at birth 
    Donald K MCGUFFIN (d. 13 Oct 1963)
 
Aubrey Phelps
Aubrey Phelps
Headstone 
    Aubrey George PHELPS
 
David Michael & Louise Phelps
David Michael & Louise Phelps
Headstone 
    Louise MOORE (d. 1921)
David Michael PHELPS (d. 30 Apr 1920)
 
Elizabeth Brinkley Fulp
Elizabeth Brinkley Fulp
Headstone 
    George Valentine (G/M/G) FULP (d. 15 Jan 1877)
 
Elizabeth Brown Phelps Hail
Elizabeth Brown Phelps Hail
Headstone 
    Elizabeth BROWN (d. 26 Jan 1922)
 
Ellie Fulp Headstone
Ellie Fulp Headstone
Headstone 
    Ellis McKinley FULP (d. 04 Aug 1947)
 
Emma Jarnagin Cemetery
Emma Jarnagin Cemetery
Also known as: Jarnagin Cemetery, Morristown City Cemetery  
     
Esco & Emma Lebow Headstone
Esco & Emma Lebow Headstone
Headstone 
     
Etha Elizabeth McGuffin Hoard
Etha Elizabeth McGuffin Hoard
Headstone 
    Etha Elizabeth MCGUFFIN (d. 7 Aug 1935)
 
Evelyn Fulps
Evelyn Fulps
Headstone 
    Evelyn L FULPS (d. 27 Jun 2010)
 
Evergreen Burial Park
Evergreen Burial Park
Roanoke County, VA 
     
Franklin J Fulp
Franklin J Fulp
Heasdstone 
    Franklin J FULP (d. 28 Jan 1886)
 
George WT & Ethel McGee Fulp
George WT & Ethel McGee Fulp
Headstone 
    George WT FULP (d. 28 Jun 2011)
Carrie Ethel MCGEE (d. 03 Oct 1997)
 
Grace Helen Patton Pack
Grace Helen Patton Pack
Headstone 
    Grace Helen PATTON (d. 24 Jun 1992)
 
Harmon Valley Cemetery
Harmon Valley Cemetery
United Methodist Church 
     
Holly Springs Cemetery
Holly Springs Cemetery
 
     
Ida Belle Davis
Ida Belle Davis
 
    Ida Belle DAVIS (d. 26 Jul 1927)
 
Jacob Kreeger
Jacob Kreeger
Headstone 
    Jacob KREEGER (d. 1844)
 
John Alfred Fulp
John Alfred Fulp
Headstone 
    John Alfred FULP (d. 20 Jun 1914)
 
John H Craig
John H Craig
Headstone 
    John H CRAIG (d. 26 Dec 1901)
 
John Henry Kieffer & Bonnie Josephine McGuffin Keifer
John Henry Kieffer & Bonnie Josephine McGuffin Keifer
 
    John Henry KIEFER (d. 6 Nov 1980)
Bonnie Josephine MCGUFFIN (d. 18 Mar 2005)
 
Jonah Fulp Tombstone
Jonah Fulp Tombstone
Headstone 
    Johan FULP
 
Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery
Lakeside Memorial Lawn Cemetery
Folsom, Sacramento County, CA 
     
Lawrence E Fulp Jr
Lawrence E Fulp Jr
Headstone 
    Lawrence E FULP, Jr. (d. 5 Nov 2007)
 
Mack G McGuffin
Mack G McGuffin
Headstone 
    Mack Guess MCGUFFIN (d. 11 Nov 1970)
 
Main Street Methodist Cemetery
Main Street Methodist Cemetery
 
     
Mary Fulp Kreeger
Mary Fulp Kreeger
 
    Mary FULP
 
Meadow View Cemetery
Meadow View Cemetery
Manhattan, Montana 
     
Memorial Park Cemetery
Memorial Park Cemetery
Memphis, TN 
     
Oakland Cemetery
Oakland Cemetery
Monticello, AK 
     
Oren C Fulp
Oren C Fulp
Headstone 
    Orren C. FULP (d. 2/10/1947)
 
Parnick Hayes Johnson
Parnick Hayes Johnson
Headstone 
    Parnick "Pang" Hayes JOHNSON (d. 16 Jun 1929)
 
Parnick Hayes Johnson
Parnick Hayes Johnson
Headstone 
    Parnick "Pang" Hayes JOHNSON (d. 16 Jun 1929)
 
Parnick Hayes Johnson
Parnick Hayes Johnson
Headstone 
    Parnick "Pang" Hayes JOHNSON (d. 16 Jun 1929)
 
Phelps-Rosenbalm Cemetery
Phelps-Rosenbalm Cemetery
 
     
Richard Lee McGuffin
Richard Lee McGuffin
 
    Richard Lee MCGUFFIN (d. 17 Jan 1955)
 
Riverside Cemetery
Riverside Cemetery
Sterling, Colorado 
     
Riverside Church Cemetery
Riverside Church Cemetery
Smythe County, VA 
     
Robert Marion Rosenbalm
Robert Marion Rosenbalm
Headstone 
    Robert Marion ROSENBALM (d. 22 Nov 1956)
 
Samuel E and Rosa T Gass
Samuel E and Rosa T Gass
 
    Samuel E GASS (d. 1936)
Rosa T UNK (d. 1941)
 
Sarah Margaret 'Sallie' Fulp Martin
Sarah Margaret "Sallie" Fulp Martin
Headstone 
    Sarah Margaret FULP (d. 17 Dec 1946)
 
Susan Larimore Fulp
Susan Larimore Fulp
Headstone 
     
Susan Larramore Fulp
Susan Larramore Fulp
Headstone 
    Susan M. A. LARRAMORE (d. 1905)
 
Tucker-Smith Cemetery
Tucker-Smith Cemetery
Walton County, GA 
    Edward CARTER (d. 5 Apr 1877)
 
Wade Thomas Fulp, Sr.
Wade Thomas Fulp, Sr.
Headstone 
Not yet located     
Willamette National Cemetery
Willamette National Cemetery
Portland, Oregon 
     

1 2 Next»

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.